Thrissur

Premium listings
  • 87.5 cent land with old house for sale near Eravathoor

    87.5 cent land with old house for sale near Eravathoor

    Land Eravathoor (Thrissur) May 13, 2026 33687500.00 ₹

    *തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ Kakulissery Eravathoor ജംഗ്ഷന് സമിപം 87.5 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും പഴയ വീടും വില്പനയ്ക്ക്* *തൃശ്ശൂർ**Eravathoor ചർച്ചിൽ നിന്നും വെറും 70 മീറ്റർ അകലെയാണ് 87.5 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും പഴയവീടും സ്ഥിതിചെയ്യുന്നത്. ഈ സ്ഥലവും താമസത്തിനും കൃഷിക്കും വളരെ അനുയ...

  • 70.5 cent land for sale near  mala annamanada town

    70.5 cent land for sale near mala annamanada town

    Land Annamanada (Thrissur) May 11, 2026 500000.00 ₹

    *തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ മാള Annamanada ടൗണിന് സമിപം 70.5 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം വില്പനയ്ക്ക്* *തൃശ്ശൂർ**മാള Annamanada ടൗണിൽ നിന്നും വെറും 200 മീറ്റർ അകലെ അത്താണി വഴിലാണ് താമസത്തിന് വളരെ അനുയോജ്യമായ 70.5 സെന്റ് പുരയിടം സ്ഥിതിചെയ്യുന്നത്. ഈ സ്ഥലം മൊത്തമായോ മുറിച്ചും ...

  • 87 cent land for sale Near mala

    87 cent land for sale Near mala

    Houses - Apartments for Sale Mala (Thrissur) April 29, 2026 Free

    തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ മാളക്ക് സമിപം 87 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും 3 BHK വീടും വില്പനയ്ക്ക് തൃശ്ശൂർ-pambummekkattumana,Vadama സമീപത്തായാണ് 87 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും 1500 Sqft വരുന്ന 3 BHK വീടും സ്ഥിതിചെയ്യുന്നത്. 3 Bedroom, Hall,kitchen, Car parking മുതലായ സൗകര്യങ്ങൾ ലഭ്യമാണ്...

  • 5 Cent Land With 1950 Sqft House For sale Kottekkad Rc Church

    5 Cent Land With 1950 Sqft House For sale Kottekkad Rc Church

    Houses - Apartments for Sale Kottekkad Rc Church (Thrissur) March 14, 2025 6000000.00 ₹

    *തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ Kottekkad RC Church നു സമിപം 5 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും 1950 Sqft വീടും വില്പനയ്ക്ക്* *തൃശ്ശൂർ**Kottekkad RC Church ൽ നിന്നും 1.2 Km അകലെയാണ് 5 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലവും 1950 sqft വരുന്ന വീടും സ്ഥിതിചെയ്യുന്നത്. 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 1 Car porch, 2 B...

  • 14.75 cent land sale near by  Kuttanellur junction

    14.75 cent land sale near by Kuttanellur junction

    Land Kuttanellur (Thrissur) December 9, 2023 9000000.00 ₹

    തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ Kuttanellur ജംഗ്ഷന് സമീപം താമസത്തിനും അനുയോജ്യയമായ 14.75 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം വില്പനയ്ക്ക് തൃശ്ശൂർ :Thrissur Kuttanellur റോഡിൽ നിന്നും 200 മീറ്റർ അകലെയാണ് താമസത്തിന് അനുയോജ്യമായ 14.75 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം സ്ഥിതിചെയ്യുന്നത്. ഈ സ്ഥലത്തിന് 52 FT വീതിയു...

  • 51 Cent Land For Sale Near By Chalakkudy,Annanad,Thrissur District

    51 Cent Land For Sale Near By Chalakkudy,Annanad,Thrissur District

    Land Chalakkudy,Annanad (Thrissur) January 10, 2024 250000.00 ₹

    തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ chalakkudy സമീപം Annanad എന്ന സ്ഥലത്ത് 51 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം വിൽപ്പനയ്ക്ക് തൃശ്ശൂർ: തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ chalakkudy സമീപം Annanad എന്ന സ്ഥലത്താണ് ഈ 51 സെന്റ് സ്ഥലം സ്ഥിതിചെയ്യുന്നത്. ഈ സ്ഥലം Resorts,Residence, Farm house, Farming, മുതലായവയ്ക്ക...

Listings
  • Residential Land for sale in Kuriachira Unity Nagar Thrissur

    Residential Land for sale in Kuriachira Unity Nagar Thrissur

    Land Thrissur (Thrissur) January 19, 2022 17300000.00 ₹

    Residential Land for sale in Kuriachira Unity Nagar Thrissur.Total land of 11.5 cents. This property is located near main road .Price per cent is 15 Lakhs.

  • Residential Land for sale in Kanimangalam Thrissur

    Residential Land for sale in Kanimangalam Thrissur

    Land Thrissur (Thrissur) January 19, 2022 26250000.00 ₹

    Residential Land for sale in Kanimangalam Thrissur.Total land of 25 cents. This property is located near main road and has old house.Price per cent is 10.5 Lakhs..

  • 14.14 cent land with house for sale Koratty junction

    14.14 cent land with house for sale Koratty junction

    Houses - Apartments for Sale Koratty (Thrissur) January 18, 2022 Free

    കൊരട്ടി ചിറ്റാരിക്കാൽ 14 .14 സെനറ്റ് സ്ഥലവും വീടും വില്പനയ്ക്ക് ചുറ്റുമതിൽ പഞ്ചായത്തു ടാർ റോഡ് സ്‌കൊയർ പ്ലോട്ട് ബസ്‌സ്റ്റോപ് 50 മീറ്റർ കൊരട്ടി പള്ളി, സ്കൂൾ, ദേവമാതാ ഹോസ്പിറ്റൽ, ഹൈവേ എന്നിവ 1 കിലോമീറ്റർ. Contact owner :+16475157960 Email ID : iamgmadh...

  • Newly Built Studio Apartment for rent - Jubilee Mission Hospital / Thope Stadium

    Newly Built Studio Apartment for rent - Jubilee Mission Hospital / Thope Stadium

    Houses - Apartments for Rent THRISSUR (Thrissur) January 17, 2022 12000.00 ₹

    Newly Built Studio Apartment for rent - Jubilee Mission Hospital / Thope Stadium Location: Opp Thope Indoor Stadium, Evergreen Road,Paul Kuttikat (private) road. Between CIDBI Cedar & Credence Flat. Ideal for Bank Employees, Lady Excecutives,Newl...

  • Land for sale in Chiyyaram main road

    Land for sale in Chiyyaram main road

    Land Thrissur (Thrissur) January 13, 2022 39000000.00 ₹

    Land for sale in Chiyyaram main road.Total land area of 30 cents.Price per cent is 13 Lakhs..

  • 1.5 acre land rent at  Marathakkara, Puzhampallam,Thrissur

    1.5 acre land rent at Marathakkara, Puzhampallam,Thrissur

    Land Marathakkara, Puzhampallam (Thrissur) January 12, 2022 2000.00 ₹

    തൃശ്ശൂർ ജില്ലയിൽ മണ്ണുത്തി ബൈപാസിൽ 400 മീറ്റർ അടുത്ത് Marathakkara, Puzhampallam റോഡിൽ Sastha Temple നു സമിപം 1.5 ഏക്കർ സ്ഥലം വാടകയ്ക്ക് തൃശ്ശൂർ:മണ്ണുത്തി ബൈപാസിൽ 400 മീറ്റർ അടുത്ത് Marathakkara, Puzhampallam റോഡിൽ Sastha Temple നു സമീപമായാണ് 1.5 ഏക്...

  • Residential Land for Sale in Palakkal Ammadam main road, Thrissur

    Residential Land for Sale in Palakkal Ammadam main road, Thrissur

    Land Thrissur (Thrissur) January 12, 2022 12000000.00 ₹

    Residential Land for Sale in Palakkal Ammadam main road, Thrissur . This property is situated near to main road. Total land area is 15 cent.Price per cent is 8 lakhs

  • Residential Land for Sale in Patturaickal Thrissur.

    Residential Land for Sale in Patturaickal Thrissur.

    Land Thrissur (Thrissur) January 12, 2022 13600000.00 ₹

    Residential Land for Sale in Patturaickal Thrissur. This property is situated near to main road. Total land area is 10 cent.Price per cent is 13.6 lakhs

  • 3BHK NEWLY CONSTRUCTED FURNISHED VILLA FOR SALE- THRISSUR, PULLAZHI

    3BHK NEWLY CONSTRUCTED FURNISHED VILLA FOR SALE- THRISSUR, PULLAZHI

    Houses - Apartments for Sale THRISSUR (Thrissur) January 11, 2022 6800000.00 ₹

    Price is 68 lakhs (negotiable) Total land size for each Villa in 4.25 cents and buildup area approximate 1800 Sqft with compound wall for each villas. Newly constructed 3 BHK villas with balcony, covered car parking and furnished (Modular Kitchen and...

  • Land with residential house for sale at Irinjalakuda, Thrissur

    Land with residential house for sale at Irinjalakuda, Thrissur

    Houses - Apartments for Sale IRINJALAKUDA (Thrissur) January 7, 2022 800000.00 ₹

    38 cents of land with Old House near to Tana junction at Irinjalakuda, Thrissur District (about 1 km from Tana) and near to Hospital, School and college with good road frontage, well water & Municipality water connection, Electricity connection a...

  • Residential land

    Residential land

    Land Kodungallur (Thrissur) January 5, 2022 3.00 ₹

    Residential land for sale in punnakka bazar,kodungallur,Thrissur dist.Kerala.It is 40cents of land.

  • RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE

    Land Thrissur (Thrissur) January 3, 2022 8200000.00 ₹

    73 CENTS RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE AT KANNARA, PEECHI ROAD, NEAR MARTHOMA CHURCH, DIST, THRISSUR